2018 1a División LBF - Torneo Clausura
Equipo: B.A.C. (Belgrano Athletic Club)
# Nombre Apellido
1 Santiago Rossi
2 Mariano Rossi
3 Oggui Sosa
4 Martín Kairuz SUBCAPITAN
5 Gaston Arizaga
6 Marcos Montefiore
7 Santi Barneda
8 Lucas Guardo
9 Jano Garcia Belmonte CAPITÁN
10 Nacho Diaz
11 Rulo Ramos
12 Aldo Montefiore
13 Paco Annand
14 Javier Estevez
15 Ignacio Gatica
16 Ivan Bence
17 Leslie Wardle
18 Javier Dulce
19 Alejandro Polanski
20 Alejo Peyret
21 Werner Kirschbaum
22 Diego Salmain
23 Julian De La Torre
24 Guillermo Vaccarino
25 Federico Namino
26 Matthieu Petrault
27 Santiago Bori
28 Javier Carrara
29 Gustavo Ruzzante
30 Alejandro Zocco
Dirección: Virrey Del Pino 3456
Teléfono: 4 552 2094
pagina web: http://www.belgrano-athletic.com.ar/
Equipo: BANADE
# Nombre Apellido
1 Mariano ANDREOTTI
2 Luis URGOITI
3 Walter LANZAVECCHIA
4 Adriel MEYER Subcapitán
5 Tony SIDERO Capitán
6 Fernando GÓMEZ ZANOU
7 Walter Polsak
8 Esteban Bancalari
9 Eduardo Cohen
10 Rodrigo Tilli
11 Sebastián Riganti
12 José Luis Carrozino
13 Franco Somantico
14 Pablo Foglino
15 Fabrizzio Daminato
16 Manuel Agote
17 Manuel Padorno
18 Esteban Varrente
19 Santiago Andreotti
20 Román Von Brevern
21 Daniel García Tedesco
22 Gastón Larroca
23 Norberto Chavero
24 Pedro Duggan
25 Rubén Aragunde
26 Fernando Vergara
27 Rodrigo Olazcoaga
28 Pablo Polsak
29 Alex Amato
30 Axel Meyer
31 Mariano Gómez
32 Fernando Aguirre
Dirección: Av Hipolito Yrigoyen 1290 - Martinez
Teléfono: 4798-3289
pagina web: http://www.banadeclub.com/
Equipo: CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Ramiro Ortiz Subcapitan
2 Tomas Woodgate
3 Andres Pellegrini
4 Mariano Guyot Capitan
5 Patricio Dickinson
6 Juan Munne
7 Tomas Sinistri
8 Isla Casares Diego
9 Huidobro Ezequiel
10 Lago Javier
11 Pitaluga Guillermo
12 Garcia De La Vega Joaquin
13 Del Campo Tomas
14 Castro Olivera Nicolas
15 Herraiz Felipe
16 Mujica Jose
17 Santiago Gaviña
18 Diego Scarpati
19 Vivot Nicolas
20 Alejandro Lopez Naguil
21 Ignacio Aybar
22 Ricardo Gaviña
23 Ignacio Barrotaveña
24 Pablo De Maria
25 Juan Cruz Arzubi
26 Travaglini Roberto
27 Agustin Huidobro
28 Andres Cernic
29 Santi Acuña
30 Javier Cano
31 Ignacio Raffo
32 Pablo Seitun
33 Fede Pistone
34 Rafael Tommei
35 Enrique Benitez Cruz
36 Matias Oromi
37 Jorge Del Campo
38 Tomas Mira
39 Andy Mercau
40 Granda Pablo
Dirección: Avda Mitre 1999 - San Isidro
Teléfono: 4732-0600 (int. 214)
pagina web: http://www.cnsi.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA NEGRO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Francisco Laphitzondo Capitán
2 Sebastián Larroudé
3 Pedro Varón
4 Patricio Díaz Sub-capitán
5 Andrés Etchegoyen
6 Ignacio Quaglio
7 Sebastián Larosa
8 Ignacio Puiggros
Dirección: Belisario Roldan 4950 y Figueroa Alcorta (Al lado del Velodromo Municipal) Barrio de Palermo - Buenos Airesa
Teléfono: 4774-5476 o 4776-2992
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA PALERMO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Sebastián Provvidente
2 Manuel Merello Capitán
3 Gaston Montelatici
4 Gastón Garrahan
5 Facundo Brea
6 Jerónimo Ledesma
7 Horacio Pizarro Sub Capitan
8 Martin Igarreta
9 Nacho Wust
Dirección: Belisario Roldan 4950 y Figueroa Alcorta (Al lado del Velodromo Municipal) Barrio de Palermo
Teléfono: 4774-5476 o 4776-2992
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: JOCKEY CLUB
# Nombre Apellido
1 Estrada Santiago
2 Diego Estevarena
3 Larocca Tomas
4 Goyo Rueda
5 Santiago Fernández Casares
6 Juan Maronese Capitán
7 Juan Pablo Bernasconi
8 Ignacio Pavlovsky Sub Capitán
9 Alberto Marina
10 Mariano Gagliardo
Dirección: Cerrito 1446
Teléfono: 48150561
pagina web: http://www.jockeyclub.com.ar
Equipo: SQUASH CLUB Azul
# Nombre Apellido
1 Gastón Fernandez Madero Capitán
2 Francisco Posse
3 Miguel Gorostarzu
4 Nicolás Sylvester Sub Capitan
5 Axel Martinelli
6 Nicolás Jaca Otaño
7 Agustin Minoyeti
8 Santiago Ewert
9 Sebastián Mihanovich
10 Francisco Goldaracena
Dirección: Florida 621 - 2 Piso
Teléfono: 4314-4871/8781
Equipo: SQUASH CLUB CLÁSICO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Alfredo Elias Sub Capitán
2 Pablo Muldowney
3 Enrique Maschwitz (h)
4 Mariano Lanfranchi
5 Marcelo Araya
6 Facundo Ciniello
7 Bernardino Olivera Capitán
8 Ernesto Cassini
Dirección: Florida 621 - 2 Piso
Teléfono: 4314-4871/8781