Lista de Buena Fe 2014 2a División 2a Ronda
Campeonato Interclub de Squash 2014
Lista de Buena Fe - 2a División - 2a Ronda
Equipo: B.A.C. (Belgrano Athletic Club)
# Nombre Apellido
1 Ogui Sosa
2 Mariano Rossi
3 Gaston Arizaga
4 Martín Kairuz (Capitán) Capitán
5 Marcos Montefiore
6 Jano Garcia Belmonte Sub Capitán
7 Rulo Ramos
8 Aldo Montefiore
9 Greg Daly
10 Paco Annand
11 Lucas Guardo
12 Gallego Estevez
13 Fede Forrester
14 Javier Dulce
15 Alejo Peyret
16 Werner Kirschbaum
17 Leslie Wardle
18 Nacho Gatica
19 Pablo Picollo
20 Doc Silvestre
Dirección: Virrey Del Pino 3456
Teléfono: 4 552 2094
pagina web: http://www.belgrano-athletic.com.ar/
Equipo: BANADE NORTE
# Nombre Apellido
1 Fernando Vicente
2 Adriel Meyer Sub Capitán
3 Walter Polsak
4 Fernando Gomez Zanou
5 Fabrizzio Daminato
6 Manuel Agote
7 Daniel García Tedesco Capitán
8 Esteban Varrente
9 Santiago Lagos
10 Diego Lozano
11 Norberto Chavero
12 Pablo Foglino
13 Mariano Pérez
14 Rubén Aragunde
15 Pedro Duggan
16 Pablo Polsak
17 Santiago Andreotti
18 Alex Amato
19 Fernando Aguirre
Dirección: Av Hipolito Yrigoyen 1290 - Martinez
Teléfono: 4798-3289
pagina web: http://www.banadeclub.com/
Equipo: BANADE SUR
# Nombre Apellido
1 Sebastián Riganti
2 Chris Buckland
3 Eduardo Cohen Capitán
4 Rodrigo Tilli
5 José Luis Carrozino
6 Román Von Brevern
7 Daniel San Juan Sub Capitán
8 Esteban Varrente
9 Santiago Lagos
10 Diego Lozano
11 Norberto Chavero
12 Pablo Foglino
13 Mariano Pérez
14 Rubén Aragunde
15 Pedro Duggan
16 Pablo Polsak
17 Andreotti Santiago
18 Alex Amato
19 Fernando Aguirre
Dirección: Av Hipolito Yrigoyen 1290 - Martinez
Teléfono: 4798-3289
pagina web: http://www.banadeclub.com/
Equipo: CLUB BELGRANO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Federico CHOPOURIAN Capitán
2 Nicolas VICENTE
3 Gonzalo RIO
4 Leandro VARUTTI Subcap
5 Lucas BOERO
6 Hernán CAMARERO
7 Augusto TORRES GARCIA
8 Juan Pablo URETA
9 Manu JAIMOVICH
10 Gustavo MARZETTI
11 Jorge LOPEZ MENARDI
12 Gustavo BALZANO
13 Guillermo POLI
14 Ricardo BALZANO
15 Gabriel BOERO
16 Roberto RIES
17 Rafael PEREL
18 José María TRAVI
19 Matías TRUCCO
20 Diego LAMEDICA
21 Marcelo NUÑEZ
22 Tomas JAIMOVICH
23 Roger DECOUD
24 Joaquin WEINBERG
25 Lucas BALZANO
26 Esteban BELLO
27 Felix LOPEZ MENARDI
Dirección: Arribeños y José Hernandez
Teléfono: 4784-8180/7842
pagina web: http://www.clubbelgrano.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA Azul
# Nombre Apellido
1 Andres Etchegoyen
2 Pedro Varon
3 Patricio DeFilipis
4 Juan García Terán Sub Capitán
5 Juan Varon
6 Juan Pablo Ponte
7 Facundo Rocha
8 Alejandro Tolomei
9 Martín Etchepareborda Capitán
10 Ignacio Puigros
11 Mariano Veiga
12 Nicolas Laffaye
13 Jose Laplacette
Dirección: Belisario Roldan 4950 y Figueroa Alcorta (Al lado del Velodromo Municipal) Barrio de Palermo - Buenos Airesa
Teléfono: 4774-5476 o 4776-2992
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA NEGRO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Gastón Montelatici
2 Nicolás Serra
3 Facundo Brea
4 Federico Serra Capitán
5 Guillermo Latour
6 Rafael Martinez
7 Joaquín del Molino
8 Gastón Latour
9 Julio Brandam
10 Mariano Prémoli
11 Gonzalo Serra Sub Capitán
Dirección: Belisario Roldan 4950 y Figueroa Alcorta (Al lado del Velodromo Municipal) Barrio de Palermo - Buenos Airesa
Teléfono: 4774-5476 o 4776-2992
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA VIAMONTE
# Nombre Apellido
1 Manuel Merello
2 Gaston Garrahan
3 Pablo Ford
4 Horacio Pizarro
5 Eduardo Rico
6 Ignacio Wust
7 Jorge Esteves Sub Capitán
8 Jose Milberg Capitán
9 Facundo Beltran
10 Armando Murature
11 Martin Guglietti
13 Ricardo Astesiano
14 Matias De Elia
Dirección: Viamonte 1560, Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Teléfono: 43754360
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: JOCKEY CLUB
# Nombre Apellido
1 Facundo De la Fuente
2 Diego Huergo Sub Capitán
3 Emilio Dodds Capitan
4 Alberto Marina
5 Ignacio Pavlovsky
6 Lalor, Nicolas
7 Francisco Posse
8 Mariano Diaz de Vivar
9 Ignacio Garcia Costa
10 Mariano Gagliardo
11 Fernando Moroni
12 Javier Arancedo
13 Alcides Zorraquin
14 Diego Thays
15 Andrés Ronchietto
16 Tomás Paillot
17 Walker, Tomas
18 Emilio Soulas
19 Rodolfo Panelo
Dirección: Cerrito 1446
Teléfono: 48150561
pagina web: http://www.jockeyclub.com.ar
Equipo: NAUTICO A
# Nombre Apellido
1 Ortiz Ramiro
2 Pellegrini Andres
3 Isla Casares Diego
4 Lago Javier
5 Huidobro Ezequiel Capitán
6 Garcia De La Vega Joaquin
7 Pittaluga Guillermo
8 Del Campo Tomas Sub Capitán
9 Herraiz Felipe
10 Mujica Jose
11 Granda Pablo
12 Mercau Andres
13 Facio Juan
14 Juan Machado
Dirección: Avda Mitre 1999 - San Isidro
Teléfono: 4732-0600 (int. 214)
pagina web: http://www.cnsi.org.ar
Equipo: NAUTICO B
# Nombre Apellido
1 Tomas Woodgate
2 Mariano Guyot Capitán
3 Juan Munne
4 Tomás Sinistri
5 Tomas Hussey
6 Patricio Dickinson
7 Chicho Posleman
8 Jorge O`Farrell
9 Diego Scarpati
10 Tomas Giudice
11 Johnny Mac Call Sub Capitán
12 Nacho Barrotaveña
13 Juan Hussey
14 Juan Echague
Dirección: Avda Mitre 1999 - San Isidro
Teléfono: 4732-0600 (int. 214)
pagina web: http://www.cnsi.org.ar
Equipo: Squash A
# Nombre Apellido
1 Facundo Ciniello
2 Gaston Fernández Madero
3 Berbardino Olivera
4 Nicolas Sylvester
5 Santiago Ewert Capitán
6 Eduardo Butler Sub Capitán
7 Francisco Goldaracena
8 Facundo Gomez Minujin
9 Pablo Trevisan
10 Gaspar Travaglini
11 Diego Gallardo
12 Alejandro Fernández Saenz
13 Ramiro Gomez Dhers
14 Alfonso Gutiérrez Zaldivar
Dirección: Florida 621 - 2 Piso
Teléfono: 4314-4871/8781
Equipo: SQUASH C
# Nombre Apellido
1 Enrique Maschwitz
2 Alejandro Cura
3 Migue Gorostarzu
4 Santiago Thompson
5 Agustin Minoyetti Sub Capitán
6 Nicolás Jaca Otaño
7 Francisco Robles
8 Ernesto Cassini
9 German Cilley
10 Mario Santarelli Capitán
11 Oscar Erhardt
12 Jose Del Campo
Dirección: Florida 621 - 2 Piso
Teléfono: 4314-4871/8781
Equipo: TORTUGAS COUNTRY CLUB
# Nombre Apellido
1 Bautista Najles
2 Martin Najles Sub Capitán
3 Nicolas Strada Capitán
4 Sebastian Gutierrez
5 Silvestre Ferro
6 Juan Jose Boote
7 Marcos Estevez
8 Roberto Schottlaender
9 Alberto Petracchi
10 Jorge Bledel
11 Alberto Bieule
12 Francisco Penna
13 Ricardo Penna
14 Juan Novillo
15 Mario Peluffo
16 Adrian Deppe
17 Diego Cavanagh
18 Jacinto Casado
19 Enrique Valiente Noailles
20 Javier Soriano
21 Santiago Peluffo
22 Pablo Peluffo
23 Ramiro Figueroa
24 Ricardo Azpiroz Costa
25 Lonardi Matias
26 Fefo Fecchino
27 Cristian Oppel
28 Hernan Vidou
29 Horacio Mazza
Dirección: PANAMERICANA RAMAL PILAR KM 38.
Teléfono: 02320-491262
pagina web: http://www.tortugascountryclub.com.ar